Timetables

Class Timetables

You can see our full class timetable below. Using the selector below, you can filter the timetable to show only those classes that apply to you/your child.

Monday

  • Pre-Primary Ballet Age 4 - 6
    17.00 - 17.30
  • Acro Age 7 - 11
    17.30 - 18.15
  • Acro Age 11 - 18
    18.15 - 19.15
  • Musical Theatre Company By Invitation
    19.15 - 20.30
  • Contemporary Ballet Adult Class
    20.30 - 21.30

Tuesday

  • Contemporary Level 1
    16.00 - 16.45
  • Street Dance Level 2
    16.45 - 17.30
  • Contemporary Level 2
    17.30 - 18.15
  • Junior Company 1 By Invitation
    18.15 - 19.30
  • Tai Chi Adult Class
    19.30 - 20.30

Wednesday

  • Pre-School Ballet Age 3 - 4
    14.00 - 14.30
  • Theatre Jazz Level 2
    16.30 - 17.15
  • Theatre Jazz Level 3
    17.15 - 18.15
  • Senior Company By Invitation
    18.15 - 19.30
  • Grade 5 Ballet Graded
    19.30 - 20.30
  • Beginners' Ballet Adult Class
    20.30 - 21.30

Thursday

  • Dance A Story 18 months - 3 years
    10.30 - 11.15
  • Creative Movement Age 3 - 4
    14.00 - 14.45
  • Pre-Primary Ballet Age 4 - 6
    16.00 - 16.30
  • Primary Ballet Graded
    16.00 - 16.30
  • Primary Tap Age 4 - 6
    16.30 - 17.00
  • Grade 1 Ballet Graded
    16.30 - 17.15
  • Street Dance Level 1
    17.00 - 17.30
  • Musical Theatre Age 7 - 14
    17.15 - 18.00
  • Musical Theatre Age 4 - 7
    17.30 - 18.00
  • Grade 2 Tap Graded
    18.00 - 18.45
  • Contemporary Level 3
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Grade 4 Ballet Graded
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Grade 5/6 Tap Graded
    19.00 - 20.00

Friday

  • Pre-Primary Ballet Age 4 - 6
    16.15 - 16.45
  • Youth Theatre Age 8 - 16
    16.30 - 17.45
  • Street Dance Level 1
    16.45 - 17.15
  • Theatre Jazz Level 1
    17.15 - 18.00
  • Junior Company 2 By Invitation
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Urban Street Level 4
    19.00 - 20.15

Saturday

  • Pre-School Ballet Age 3 - 4
    09.00 - 09.30
  • Grade 1 Ballet Graded
    09.00 - 09.45
  • Grade 2 Ballet Graded
    09.30 - 10.15
  • Pre-School Street Dance Age 3 - 4
    09.45 - 10.15
  • Pre-Primary Ballet Age 4 - 6
    10.15 - 10.45
  • Grade 3 Ballet Graded
    10.15 - 11.00
  • Grade 2 Tap Graded
    10.45 - 11.30
  • Street Dance Age 4 - 7
    11.00 - 11.30
  • Musical Theatre Age 4 - 7
    11.30 - 12.00
  • Musical Theatre Juniors & Seniors Age 7 - 16
    11.30 - 12.30
  • Primary Ballet Graded
    12.00 - 12.30
  • Grade 1 Tap 5+ Years
    12.30 - 13.00
  • Urban Street Level 3
    12.30 - 13.15
  • Street Dance Level 2
    13.00 - 13.45
  • Grade 3/4 Tap Graded
    13.15 - 14.00
  • Student Teacher By Invitation
    13.45 - 14.15

Monday

  • Contemporary Ballet Adult Class
    20.30 - 21.30

Tuesday

  • Tai Chi Adult Class
    19.30 - 20.30

Wednesday

  • Beginners' Ballet Adult Class
    20.30 - 21.30

Monday

  • Musical Theatre Company By Invitation
    19.15 - 20.30

Tuesday

  • Junior Company 1 By Invitation
    18.15 - 19.30

Wednesday

  • Senior Company By Invitation
    18.15 - 19.30

Friday

  • Junior Company 2 By Invitation
    18.00 - 19.00

Monday

  • Pre-Primary Ballet Age 4 - 6
    17.00 - 17.30

Thursday

  • Pre-Primary Ballet Age 4 - 6
    16.00 - 16.30
  • Primary Ballet Graded
    16.00 - 16.30
  • Primary Tap Age 4 - 6
    16.30 - 17.00
  • Street Dance Level 1
    17.00 - 17.30
  • Musical Theatre Age 4 - 7
    17.30 - 18.00

Friday

  • Pre-Primary Ballet Age 4 - 6
    16.15 - 16.45
  • Street Dance Level 1
    16.45 - 17.15

Saturday

  • Pre-Primary Ballet Age 4 - 6
    10.15 - 10.45
  • Street Dance Age 4 - 7
    11.00 - 11.30
  • Musical Theatre Age 4 - 7
    11.30 - 12.00
  • Primary Ballet Graded
    12.00 - 12.30
  • Grade 1 Tap 5+ Years
    12.30 - 13.00

Monday

  • Acro Age 7 - 11
    17.30 - 18.15

Tuesday

  • Contemporary Level 1
    16.00 - 16.45
  • Street Dance Level 2
    16.45 - 17.30
  • Contemporary Level 2
    17.30 - 18.15

Wednesday

  • Theatre Jazz Level 2
    16.30 - 17.15

Thursday

  • Grade 1 Ballet Graded
    16.30 - 17.15
  • Musical Theatre Age 7 - 14
    17.15 - 18.00
  • Grade 2 Tap Graded
    18.00 - 18.45

Friday

  • Theatre Jazz Level 1
    17.15 - 18.00

Saturday

  • Grade 1 Ballet Graded
    09.00 - 09.45
  • Grade 2 Ballet Graded
    09.30 - 10.15
  • Grade 3 Ballet Graded
    10.15 - 11.00
  • Grade 2 Tap Graded
    10.45 - 11.30
  • Musical Theatre Juniors & Seniors Age 7 - 16
    11.30 - 12.30
  • Urban Street Level 3
    12.30 - 13.15
  • Street Dance Level 2
    13.00 - 13.45
  • Grade 3/4 Tap Graded
    13.15 - 14.00

Wednesday

  • Pre-School Ballet Age 3 - 4
    14.00 - 14.30

Thursday

  • Dance A Story 18 months - 3 years
    10.30 - 11.15
  • Creative Movement Age 3 - 4
    14.00 - 14.45

Saturday

  • Pre-School Ballet Age 3 - 4
    09.00 - 09.30
  • Pre-School Street Dance Age 3 - 4
    09.45 - 10.15

Monday

  • Acro Age 11 - 18
    18.15 - 19.15

Wednesday

  • Theatre Jazz Level 3
    17.15 - 18.15
  • Grade 5 Ballet Graded
    19.30 - 20.30

Thursday

  • Contemporary Level 3
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Grade 4 Ballet Graded
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Grade 5/6 Tap Graded
    19.00 - 20.00

Friday

  • Urban Street Level 4
    19.00 - 20.15

Saturday

  • Musical Theatre Juniors & Seniors Age 7 - 16
    11.30 - 12.30
  • Student Teacher By Invitation
    13.45 - 14.15

Friday

  • Youth Theatre Age 8 - 16
    16.30 - 17.45
No classes available!